Back to wheniseastersunday.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

wheniseastersunday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BLIINK SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Yahoo EMEA Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Gamned
Norstat AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Kantar Group Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Livewrapped AB
AuDigent
Converto AG
Confiant Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdsWizz Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
PubWise, LLLP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Jivox Corporation
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bannernow, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
giosg.com Oy
advanced store GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seenthis AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Duplo Media AS
SmartyAds Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Advisible AB
travel audience GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
BEINTOO SPA
AAX LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Media Square
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Footballco Media Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
digidip GmbH
1plusX AG
Meetrics GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
TX Group AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Improve Digital
Adhese
adhood.com
Localsensor B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Viznet
The Trade Desk
Sharethrough, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Synkd Ltd.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
twiago GmbH
Eskimi
Alphonso Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Adnami Aps
Samsung Ads
Neodata Group srl
Alphalyr SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Threedium
EXOCLICK, S.L.
YouGov
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adventure Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MNTN
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Roq.ad Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
GADSME
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
152 Media LLC
LoopMe Limited
SpotX, Inc
Dianomi PLC
Playad Media Group AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Adkernel LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Semasio GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Strossle International AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Sirdata
LifeStreet Corporation
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BeOp
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
GeoProve Limited
SITU8ED SA
Adnuntius AS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
RevJet
Triapodi Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Adtriba GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
remerge GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Amazon Advertising
Sirdata Cookieless
Pressboard Media Inc
Skimbit Ltd
TabMo SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
agof studies
Claritas LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
MGID Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
KUPONA GmbH
SoundCast
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Samba TV, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EXADS
Dable Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
FRVR Limited
BidTheatre AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Audience Network
belboon GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Somplo Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sublime
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
MUSO TNT LIMITED
C WIRE AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
EASY Marketing GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Quantcast
adrule mobile GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Teads France SAS
Oracle Advertising
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MISSENA
Bidtellect, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
INFOnline GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
ETARGET SE
AcuityAds Inc.
Fyber
BRICKS
Adomik
Converge-Digital
HyperTV Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Kubient Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Viafoura Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adWMG
Blis Global Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
AdView
Lupon Media
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Boldwin LTD
BidBerry SRL
adbility media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
BSmartData GmbH
PML Innovative Media
BCOVERY SAS
NAG SA
Readpeak Oy
TargetVideo GmbH
diva-e products
DNA-I.COM
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Microsoft Advertising
Smartology Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Pubfinity LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fido S.r.l
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Arkeero
WebMedia
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Njuice AB
TV Scientific Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ad6media
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Impactify SARL
eBay Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
Adxperience SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Impact Tech Inc.
Automattic Ads
Audienzz AG
BidMachine Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
VECTAURY
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Relevant Digital Oy
AudienceProject Aps
MARKETPERF CORP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Salestring ApS
AdSpirit GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Baidu USA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Papirfly AS
Opti Digital SAS
zeotap GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Browsi
Demandbase, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
REMAILME
Epsilon
Admixer EU GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
IQM CORPORATION
NextRoll, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Ermes
AdTheorent, Inc
Keymantics
Smart Traffik
emetriq GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
OnAudience Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Wunderkind Corporation
On Device Research Limited
Cint AB
Placense Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdColony, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Permodo GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdQuiver Media SL
ADUX
HUMAN
admetrics GmbH
Near Intelligence
Delta Projects AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jellyfish France
42 Ads GmbH
Hyper LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
iPROM
OpenX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ACTV8, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Next Media SRL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
HUAWEI Ads
Experian Limited
mediarithmics SAS
video intelligence AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADventori SAS
Digital East GmbH
Brid Video DOO
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MyTraffic
Upwave Inc.
ADSOCY
Stream Eye OOD
Convo Ink
Ogury Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Publica LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mediavine, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Outbrain UK Ltd
A.Mob
Adverticum cPlc.
ARMIS SAS
Playrcart Limited
A Million Ads
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
GP One GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Golden Bees
Realeyes OU
Adssets AB
Permutive Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
MPX GmbH
WebAds B.V
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
YOC AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
plista GmbH
Clipr
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Betgenius Ltd
Ask Locala
Insticator, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Blingby LLC
Powerspace
Doceree UK Limited
mainADV Srl
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
iProspect GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Zemanta Inc.
GeoEdge
Brave People Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Sayollo Media LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
INNITY
Resono B.V.
Always-Computing SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Nativery Srl
Passendo Aps
AdDefend GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smart Analytics SL
Smart Adserver
Sift Media, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Kairion GmbH
Playhill Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Captify Technologies Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Jampp LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Exit Bee Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adform A/S
Gemius SA
JS Web Production
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
AdInMo LTD
Madington
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Teavaro
IPONWEB GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Disqus
ADman Interactive SLU
Gamoshi Ltd
AWIN AG
Media16 ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Habu
Kertil Iberia SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Happydemics
Content Ignite
Luna Media Group LLC
StackAdapt
Nubo LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Project Agora Ltd
Knorex
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Octave IP Limited
ADMAX
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Skaze
Mobkoi Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adlane LTD
LiveRamp
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kairos Fire
NEORY GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Ensighten
YieldLift LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telecoming S.A.
: Tappx
Turk Telekom
Roku Advertising Services
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Prebid.org
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
CleverPush GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Kwanko
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Query Click Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Aniview LTD
Evorra Ltd
Covatic Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Notify
lead alliance GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Between Exchange
ADRENALEAD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adikteev
Comscore B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Hubvisor
Zoomd Ltd.
Dynata LLC
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
M32 Connect Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Traffective GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Audiohook Corporation
Showheroes SE
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sonares GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Wizaly
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Criteo SA
Exactag GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Appush Technologies
Emodo, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
ViewPay
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
3Q nexx GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AntVoice
Bombora Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Bababam
Commanders Act
Verasity Limited
Cluep LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BusinessClick
Kameleoon SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SheMedia, LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Impact+
Videobyte Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Weborama
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Wagawin GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
glomex GmbH
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ID Ward Ltd
NEXD
Imonomy
UniCredit S.p.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
RevX
Attributy
SelectMedia International LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adQuery
DIGITEKA Technologies
AirGrid LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Arcspire Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Bannerflow AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adpone SL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Realytics
OneTag Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Piano Software Inc.
PROXISTORE
GlobalWebIndex
LiveIntent Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Welect GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Novatiq limited
SpringServe, LLC
zillian sa
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Zeta Global
Timehop, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Nexx360
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GumGum, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Unblockia SL
Dataseat Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INVIDI technologies AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kayzen
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Skoiy
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Amobee Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
audio content & control GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
BILENDI SA
33Across
EASYmedia GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Innovid LLC
Online Solution
Nielsen International SA
digitalAudience B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Bidmatic Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Playwire LLC
GroupM UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
optimise-it GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Spoods GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADYOULIKE SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Extreme Reach, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sportradar AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DynAdmic
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Good-Loop Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wheniseastersunday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wheniseastersunday.com