Back to wheniseastersunday.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wheniseastersunday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Powerspace
Dataseat Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sirdata
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Truvid Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Baidu USA
Acxiom
CIBLECLIC
Resono B.V.
Teroa S.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Novatiq limited
Kairos Fire
Fiducia DLT Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
YieldLift LLC
Media16 ltd
Unacast Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SunMedia
Kwanko
Bigabid Media ltd
StackAdapt
Adsonica
BritePool Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADMAX
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
adhood.com
Monet Engine Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
ETARGET SE
UniCredit S.p.A.
SmartyAds Inc.
giosg.com Oy
umlaut communication gmbh
DIGITEKA Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Project Agora Ltd
Unblockia SL
Advisible AB
Ein Rad AB
ADITION technologies GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MyTraffic
SpearAd GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Seenthis AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Solution coupons
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Digital East GmbH
Disqus
ADSTOURS SAS
GfK SE
Radio Net Media Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WebAds B.V
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adhese
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldmo, Inc.
adality GmbH
Permutive Limited
Impact+
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Protected Media LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Cuebiq
Madington
Sportradar AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adomik
Epom Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
1plusX AG
Dailymotion SA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Appier PTE Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Better Banners A/S
Zoomd Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Traffective GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Apester Ltd
Mars Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Jivox Corporation
Fido S.r.l
Reignn Platform Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
zillian sa
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Emerse Sverige AB
INNITY
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Blis Media Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Quantcast
admetrics GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Amnet GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
: Tappx
Parrable, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AAX LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
dpa-infocom GmbH
adWMG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sonobi, Inc
MNTN
Exactag GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Dynata LLC
Bucksense Inc
DynAdmic
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
152 Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
Newsroom AI Ltd
Impactify
SPEAKOL DMCC
ARMIS SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Livewrapped AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Opinary GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Adpone SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Realeyes OU
Aptivio Inc
Criteo SA
ViewPay
Next Millennium Media INC
Golden Bees
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ONEcount
The MediaGrid Inc.
Eskimi
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INVIBES GROUP
Magnite, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
FRVR Limited
glomex GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
GeistM Technologies LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Bababam
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Samsung Ads
Revcontent, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Widespace AB
Teemo SA
Skaze
FeedAd GmbH
GeoEdge
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Realytics
Sublime
JS Web Production
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adsquare GmbH
Teads
Playhill Limited
Ensighten
Imonomy
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Brandcom.inc AS
Justpremium BV
Cookie Market LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Xandr, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Tangoo S.R.L.
wetter.com GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
INFOnline GmbH
digidip GmbH
GADSME
Opti Digital SAS
RevX
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Automattic Ads
AuDigent
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
MiQ
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Aniview LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairion GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Browsi
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
McCann Discipline LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ShareThis, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Doceree UK Limited
uppr GmbH
Wizaly
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Media Square
VGI CTV, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Mediavine, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Allegro.pl
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Query Click Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdColony, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Liveintent Inc.
Adnami Aps
Arkeero
GumGum, Inc.
Keymantics
Onfocus (Adagio)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Weborama
YouGov
Natexo Spain
Adventure Media
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dentsu London Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cint AB
Nubo LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ermes
Kayzen
Next Media SRL
Ve Global UK Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
RTB House S.A.
Blingby LLC
Experian Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Digital Squad
Discover-Tech ltd
Zeta Global
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Somplo Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Bombora Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AntVoice
HUMAN
Bring! Labs AG
Triple13 Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
33Across
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Covatic Ltd
Improve Digital
Footballco Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
Strossle International AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Vibrant Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Cluep LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Epsilon
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hubvisor
crossvertise GmbH
Amobee Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rockerbox, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
GP One GmbH
SITU8ED SA
mainADV Srl
Fandom, Inc.
Gamned
Market Resource Partners LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Localsensor B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ADman Interactive SLU
eBay Inc
Octave IP Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MGID Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arrivalist Co
SoundCast
Neodata Group srl
ADUX
Mindlytix SAS
Viznet
Blue Media Services LTDA
video intelligence AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Gamesight Inc
C WIRE AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Adikteev
AcuityAds Inc.
TabMo SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Exit Bee Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
plista GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
AdDefend GmbH
Audienzz AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Evorra Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GlobalWebIndex
Bannernow, Inc.
Between Exchange
TripleLift, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
PROXISTORE
KUPONA GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Adloox SA
Commanders Act
ADRENALEAD
ADSOCY
EASYmedia GmbH
VECTAURY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Habu
TV Scientific Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Mobkoi Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kargo Global Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Readpeak Oy
RevJet
NEORY GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Placense Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
SpotX, Inc
AerServ LLC
BRICKS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Deutsche Post AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdView
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
GeoProve Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Piano Software Inc
Kochava Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Axiom Media Connect
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Click Tech Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Threedium
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sayollo Media LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Jellyfish France
adQuery
NEXD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Noster Finance S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
PML Innovative Media
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Oracle Data Cloud
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Converto AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adrule mobile GmbH
agof studies
ARKHEUS
Pexi B.V.
Alphalyr SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
BCOVERY SAS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Audience Network
TMT Digital Inc
iPROM
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hivestack Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Adlane LTD
Njuice AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Passendo Aps
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
remerge GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Timehop, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Welect GmbH
EXADS
Showheroes SE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BILENDI SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Content Ignite
Salestring ApS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mars Media Group
BSmartData GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Admixer EU GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sojern, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
InMobi Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Seedtag Advertising S.L
zeotap GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
XChange by SFBX®
42 Ads GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Smartology Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Objective Partners BV
ShowHeroes SRL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Persona.ly
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobsuccess
Innovid Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Confiant Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
PubMatic, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Delta Projects AB
twiago GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Smile Wanted Group
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cavai AS & UK
Konodrac S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MISSENA
Vidazoo Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
OneTag Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Notify
AudienceRun corp
Publicis Media GmbH
ad6media
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Smaato, Inc.
diva-e products
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teavaro
N Technologies Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Online Solution
NoBid, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
digitalAudience
BLIINK SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Smart Adserver
Spoods GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Norstat AS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
REMAILME
Signal Digital Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Videobyte Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
A.Mob
The Kantar Group Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smart Traffik
AWIN AG
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
On Device Research Limited
Jampp LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adform
Blue
One Tech Group GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
belboon GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bidstack Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
ADventori SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Skoiy
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Hyper LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Converge-Digital
Brand Advance Ltd
One Planet Only
Inskin Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Gemius SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BeOp
adbility media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
EMX Digital LLC
Knorex
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Global Media Group Services Limited
Dianomi PLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
iProspect GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
ADWAYS SAS
audio content & control GmbH
YOC AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Goldbach Group AG
Gamoshi Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
AirGrid LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Optomaton UG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Azerion Holding B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Prebid.org
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fyber
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
IVO Media Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wheniseastersunday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wheniseastersunday.com