Back to wheniseastersunday.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wheniseastersunday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YouGov
Objective Partners BV
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Revcontent, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Adikteev
Pexi B.V.
Ensighten
TripleLift, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Converge-Digital
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEURAL.ONE
adQuery
INNITY
Online Solution
Blue
Click Tech Limited
Cluep LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Parrable, Inc.
33Across
ADSOCY
appTV Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
42 Ads GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Playrcart Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SYNC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Contact Impact GmbH
BidBerry SRL
ID5 Technology SAS
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
Insticator, Inc.
Habu
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Wagawin GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Better Banners A/S
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GRAPHINIUM
Adxperience SAS
Publica LLC
Dugout Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Goodeed
wetter.com GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
numberly
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Notify
AdView
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
advanced store GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Venatus Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Blingby LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Viralize SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Ingenious Technologies AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotible
Triapodi Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
Mobile Professionals BV
Adpone SL
Justpremium BV
ADUX
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
Mobsuccess
Teroa S.A.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Rezonence Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Neodata Group srl
Norstat AS
Sharethrough, Inc
YOC AG
Welect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adsquare GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Gemius SA
Impactify
Onfocus (Adagio)
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
RevJet
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
The Trade Desk
PixFuture Media Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
adbility media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Solution coupons
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
LEESTEN INC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi ltd
Seenthis AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
KUPONA GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
plista GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exactag GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
TabMo SAS
Fyber
Solocal
Adludio Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Passendo Aps
Simplifi Holdings Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Cint AB
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Velocity Made Good LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Addrelevance
Aptivio Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Commanders Act
INVIDI technologies AB
Somplo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
A.Mob
Seeding Alliance GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Trinity Audio
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
adhood.com
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Skimbit Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
zeotap GmbH
Blis Media Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Imonomy
eBay Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Confiant Inc.
Baidu USA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permutive Limited
Prebid.org
Terminus Software Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Next Media SRL
Bring! Labs AG
HUAWEI Ads
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BSmartData GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
digidip GmbH
belboon GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Yieldlove GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AAX LLC
respondi AG
Paypersale.ru
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adloox SA
Sift Media, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
JS Web Production
PubMatic, Inc.
DynAdmic
GP One GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VGI CTV, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ad6media
RTB House S.A.
Sublime
: Tappx
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADventori SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
glomex GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Kayzen
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Avantis Video Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Telecoming S.A.
Adsolutions BV
OnAudience Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
GADSME
adWMG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Content Ignite
Audiencerate LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
SpotX, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Inskin Media LTD
SunMedia
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeoProve
Squared SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Kubient Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nielsen LLC
ETARGET SE
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
SoundCast
Inspired Mobile Limited
ZEDO Inc.
iProspect GmbH
One Planet Only
BritePool Inc
DNA-I.COM
SpearAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
Gamned
Apester Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
CIBLECLIC
Captify Technologies Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Fandom, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Media16 ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
WebAds B.V
MindTake Research GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adform
1plusX AG
Bucksense Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mars Media Group
AudienceRun corp
AdSpirit GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ONEcount
BRICKS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AWIN AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WhatRocks Inc.
TX Group AG
Wizaly
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Threedium
Reignn Platform Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
twiago GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
iPROM
jsdelivr.com
SelectMedia International LTD
Amobee Inc.
VECTAURY
Duration Media, LLC.
AuDigent
Webgains GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
IQM CORPORATION
GroupM UK Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ermes
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Noster Finance S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Persona.ly
Yieldlab AG
Kiosked Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Adnuntius AS
AdMaxim Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smartology Limited
Mediakeys Platform
lead alliance GmbH
Amnet GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Telaria SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Google Advertising Products
Acxiom
YieldLift LLC
Clipr
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Jivox Corporation
Realeyes OU
Vidazoo Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Project Agora Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Audience Network
Good-Loop Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Admixer EU GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Sirdata
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Smart Traffik
Maximus Live LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BLIINK SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Improve Digital BV
Opinary GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Skoiy
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adhese
GeistM Technologies LTD
Protected Media LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Strossle International AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Pelmorex Corp.
Spoods GmbH
OpenX
ADman Interactive SLU
Semasio GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Weborama
Reach Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Beachfront Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
GfK SE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
audio content & control GmbH
Axonix LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Publicis Media GmbH
Adlane LTD
Arrivalist Co
MiQ
Footballco Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sportradar AG
Between Exchange
Dynata LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Powerspace
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mobfox US LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADITION technologies AG
Cavai AS & UK
NOW GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Tapad, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Browsi
Kairos Fire
Azerion Holding B.V.
BeOp
Nano Interactive GmbH
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Beaconspark Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Digiseg ApS
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
McCann Discipline LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Kwanko
LeadsRx, Inc.
StackAdapt
Meetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Realytics
Tapjoy, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Alphalyr SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Criteo SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Effiliation / Effinity
Disqus
1Agency
ARKHEUS
Quantcast International Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Octaive Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hybrid Theory
PROXISTORE
Adtriba GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Smaato, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
MISSENA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MyTraffic
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Signal Digital Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BILENDI SA
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Spotad
Jellyfish France
remerge GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Upwave Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AntVoice
Showheroes SE
Samba TV Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Innovid Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
EMX Digital LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Zeta Global
Madington
adMarketplace, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Vibrant Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teemo SA
Sirdata Cookieless
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
Brid Video DOO
digitalAudience
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Livewrapped AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Cookie Market LTD
Media Square
AdQuiver Media SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Smadex SL
Telaria, Inc
MGID Inc.
Automattic Ads
Vidstart LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Rapid Performance GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Golden Bees
The ADEX GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Jampp LTD
vitrado GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AerServ LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Arkeero
Ad Alliance GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adssets AB
Piano Software Inc
Nubo LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
video intelligence AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Skaze
Teads
uppr GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Knorex
Smile Wanted Group
Pubfinity LLC
GeoEdge
LifeStreet Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mintegral international limited
NEORY GmbH
agof studies
Adtube AS
Fido S.r.l
DeepIntent, Inc.
MNTN
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Kairion GmbH
Traffective GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Yieldmo, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Comcast International France SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permodo GmbH
ViewPay
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
Digital Squad
mainADV Srl
Affle International
NeuStar, Inc.
Converto AG
Samsung Ads
Ogury Ltd.
N Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Procter & Gamble Company
IP Deutschland GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Smart Adserver
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wheniseastersunday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wheniseastersunday.com