Back to wheniseastersunday.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wheniseastersunday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bidtellect, Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
Amnet GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Spotible
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Alphalyr SAS
ETARGET SE
Extreme Reach, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smile Wanted Group
DistroScale, Inc.
respondi AG
BRICKS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adsquare GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ADSTOURS SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
MiQ
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdView
Vibrant Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneTag Limited
Audience Network
Digiseg ApS
Nexx360
Teads
UberMedia, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Opti Digital SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Demandbase, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Parrable, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DIGITEKA Technologies
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Media16 ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Sonobi, Inc
DynAdmic
Smartclip Hispania SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adlane LTD
Bannerflow AB
Adxperience SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Improve Digital BV
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BusinessClick
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pexi B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adikteev
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Vidazoo Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Tapad, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
adQuery
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Market Resource Partners LLC
33Across
ARMIS SAS
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ARKHEUS
Exactag GmbH
Kayzen
1Agency
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Allegro.pl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADUX
Duration Media, LLC.
One Planet Only
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Comscore B.V.
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
numberly
Sirdata Cookieless
Spoods GmbH
Goodeed
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BritePool Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dynata LLC
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Commanders Act
Ziff Davis LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Showheroes SE
Teroa S.A.
ad6media
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Cuebiq
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
lead alliance GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bombora Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Readpeak Oy
Meetrics GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AAX LLC
AirGrid LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
RTB House S.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Terminus Software Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
zillian sa
Unruly Group LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Skaze
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
vitrado GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
AntVoice
Carbon (AI) Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kairion GmbH
Converto AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
MNTN
Adsolutions BV
Norstat AS
Blue Billywig BV
Trinity Audio
iProspect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
Gemius SA
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Clipr
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Sportradar AG
Webgains GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Octaive Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ViewPay
Resolution Media München GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Axonix LTD
Media Square
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dataXtrade GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zemanta, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Comcast International France SAS
Mobfox US LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
ADRENALEAD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
AdsWizz Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Impact+
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Solution coupons
uppr GmbH
On Device Research Limited
SYNC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telaria, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Adpone SL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Liveintent Inc.
Optomaton UG
VECTAURY
Browsi
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adMarketplace, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EASYmedia GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
JS Web Production
Adform
ID5 Technology SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
digidip GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
emetriq GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Brid Video DOO
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Gamned
Telecoming S.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
VGI CTV, Inc
Project Agora Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Blis Media Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GP One GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AerServ LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
FeedAd GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spotad
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Signal Digital Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BLIINK SAS
Exit Bee Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
twiago GmbH
Opinary GmbH
YouGov
Mars Media Group
Justpremium BV
Inskin Media LTD
Hybrid Theory
Brave People Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Unruly Group Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adtube AS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Apester Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV UK Limited
ADventori SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Quality Media Network GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Kwanko
TargetVideo GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Fusio by S4M
StackAdapt
Eulerian Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Dianomi ltd
eBay Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Online Solution
Gamoshi Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Bidstack Limited
Cint AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Emerse Sverige AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Keymantics
: Tappx
Digital East GmbH
agof studies
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Baidu USA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Jivox Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
Innovid Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
plista GmbH
SoundCast
Disqus
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ensighten
Hashtag Labs Inc.
OpenX
Ogury Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
YOC AG
Zeta Global
NeuStar, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
TabMo SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Blingby LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viralize SRL
Protected Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Knorex
Vidoomy Media SL
Appier PTE Ltd
glomex GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Viznet
OnProspects Ltd
The Trade Desk
Rich Audience Technologies SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adnami Aps
AUDIOMOB LTD
Digital Squad
Cluep LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Fyber
Admixer EU GmbH
Kairos Fire
Noster Finance S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Strossle International AB
appTV Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Piano Software Inc
WebAds B.V
Delta Projects AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
AWIN AG
TMT Digital Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mintegral international limited
adWMG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Epsilon
GumGum, Inc.
Mobsuccess
AuDigent
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
admetrics GmbH
Telaria SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Axiom Media Connect
Videobyte Inc
Realytics
advanced store GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Smart Adserver
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Kiosked Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
CIBLECLIC
Bucksense Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INNITY
Dataseat Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The ADEX GmbH
Solocal
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Experian Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
LoopMe Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SmartFrame Technologies
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Golden Bees
Footballco Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seenthis AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
adhood.com
Pinpoll GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adssets AB
MISSENA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
RevX
Avocet Systems Limited
Smadex SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smart Traffik
BeOp
Objective Partners BV
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Madington
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
belboon GmbH
Mars Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Beachfront Media LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Blue
BILENDI SA
Arkeero
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Contact Impact GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve
Squared SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Realeyes OU
adbility media GmbH
Advisible AB
Nubo LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brand Advance Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Criteo SA
Yieldlab AG
Bigabid Media ltd
Content Ignite
Pubfinity LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Wagawin GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Addrelevance
AddApptr GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Arrivalist Co
wetter.com GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Imonomy
Samsung Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Dentsu London Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Adhese
jsdelivr.com
Stream Eye OOD
AdSpirit GmbH
Teemo SA
White Ops, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
RevJet
Click Tech Limited
iPROM
YieldLift LLC
Aptivio Inc
Persona.ly
Platform161 B.V.
Rezonence Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Publica LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Adkernel LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
PROXISTORE
Consumable, Inc.
adality GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sublime
Weborama
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Monet Engine Inc
GfK SE
TX Group AG
Prebid.org
Pelmorex Corp.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Passendo Aps
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
MEDIAMETRIE
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADSOCY
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Hurra Communications GmbH
Jellyfish France
Ermes
Jaduda GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
GeoEdge
HUAWEI Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Arcspire Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Impactify
Cookie Market LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mediascore mbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
Automattic Ads
NEXD
Next Media SRL
Aarki, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Jetpack Digital LLC
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Dugout Ltd
BidTheatre AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Quantcast International Limited
Welect GmbH
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
6Sense Insights, Inc.
diva-e products
Placense Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Widespace AB
video intelligence AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Somplo Ltd
Resono B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Bannernow, Inc.
Powerspace
Habu
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Permutive Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audienzz AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Magnite, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
AdColony, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Publicis Media GmbH
1plusX AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Smartology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mainADV Srl
mediarithmics SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata
KUPONA GmbH
SunMedia
Ve Global UK Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
DNA-I.COM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wheniseastersunday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wheniseastersunday.com