Back to wheniseastersunday.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wheniseastersunday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
__io_nm_#Unclassified
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
_unique idNecessaryUnique ID
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Automattic Ads
AAX LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Delta Projects AB
1plusX AG
DAZN Media Services Limited
Weborama
Bidstack Limited
Happydemics
SITU8ED SA
42 Ads GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
GP One GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Octaive Ltd.
33Across
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Powerspace
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Smart Traffik
Spotible
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Betgenius Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vibrant Media Limited
Widespace AB
Browsi
Notify
Adpone SL
Realeyes OU
Kwanko
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NOW GmbH
JS Web Production
Welect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cint AB
Permutive Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Publica LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Mindlytix SAS
ViewPay
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Solution coupons
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Smart Adserver
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Kochava Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Placense Ltd
uppr GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Adssets AB
GRAPHINIUM
Mars Media Group
Bring! Labs AG
RTB House S.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Threedium
Velocity Made Good LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Keymantics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
IVO Media Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adform
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
Nativo, Inc.
Next Media SRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audienzz AG
Addrelevance
Squared SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SelectMedia International LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
HUAWEI Ads
Jellyfish France
Sojern, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
AcuityAds Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdQuiver Media SL
Triapodi Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
video intelligence AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Carbon (AI) Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
ADRENALEAD
Crowdy News Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Between Exchange
3Q nexx GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telaria SAS
Golden Bees
The Kantar Group Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Persona.ly
ShareThis, Inc
NEXD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Arkeero
I.R.V. D.O.O.
1Agency
Unruly Group LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
VECTAURY
INVIDI technologies AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
The Trade Desk
ARMIS SAS
Comcast International France SAS
ad6media
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Somplo Ltd
digidip GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
MiQ
ID5 Technology SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
YouGov
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hybrid Theory
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Upwave Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NextRoll, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
adsquare GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
agof studies
Avocet Systems Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adloox SA
Adkernel LLC
Steel House, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
ETARGET SE
Bounce Exchange, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Webgains GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NeuStar, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
GfK SE
Spotad
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BusinessClick
Quality Media Network GmbH
Experian Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Knorex
Ezoic Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
jsdelivr.com
BLIINK SAS
Strossle International AB
Videobyte Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
AddApptr GmbH
Cuebiq
Duration Media, LLC.
Ensighten
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Oracle Data Cloud
Next Media
Shopalyst Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Mediavine, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Sirdata
Impact Tech Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adverticum cPlc.
Paypersale.ru
Mediascore mbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audience Network
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Teads
SYNC
MISSENA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dynata LLC
YOC AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cxense ASA
WebAds B.V
Adverty AB (publ)
Dugout Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
IPONWEB GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
Timehop, Inc.
Teemo SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ARKHEUS
ADUX
INVIBES GROUP
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Celtra, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Commanders Act
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Ogury Ltd.
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Advisible AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
SINGLESPOT SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
vitrado GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Bannerflow AB
PROXISTORE
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adhood.com
Adnami Aps
Contact Impact GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
mediarithmics SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
UberMedia, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Insticator, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Aarki, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
MyTraffic
Zoomd Ltd.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Justpremium BV
A Million Ads Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Epsilon
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Clipr
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Deutsche Post AG
Brave People Ltd.
Skaze
Roq.ad Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Flashtalking, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Demandbase, Inc.
Affle International
Norstat AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Nubo LTD
Nielsen LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media16 ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Google Advertising Products
Avantis Video Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mintegral international limited
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
The Ozone Project Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Jivox Corporation
twiago GmbH
Zeta Global
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Admixer EU GmbH
BILENDI SA
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PRECISO SRL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
GumGum, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tangoo Srl
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sportradar AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Traffective GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
BSmartData GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Reach Media GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtube AS
Criteo SA
Scene Stealer Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AirGrid LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Unruly Group Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
glomex GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Objective Partners BV
Adikteev
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Apester Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SunMedia
Adzymic Pte Ltd
RevJet
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Near Pte Ltd
SoundCast
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
Better Banners A/S
Pubfinity LLC
LEESTEN INC
PubWise, LLLP
Alphalyr SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jetpack Digital LLC
emetriq GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PML Innovative Media
Trinity Audio
A.Mob
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Noster Finance S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digiseg ApS
Netpoint Media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
plista GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AuDigent
adnanny.com SLU
Ermes
GeoProve
Opti Digital SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playrcart Limited
Showheroes SE
Kameleoon SAS
ADSOCY
Kairos Fire
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Moloco, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Impact+
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OpenX
admetrics GmbH
StackAdapt
ADWAYS SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Arcspire Limited
Vidstart LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Media Square
Teroa S.A.
Smartology Limited
Permodo GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Prebid.org
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
EMX Digital LLC
MGID Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Madington
Passendo Aps
iPROM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
ADSTOURS SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AWIN AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AdsWizz Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Imonomy
VGI CTV, Inc
adWMG
: Tappx
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adxperience SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jaduda GmbH
AerServ LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TX Group AG
adQuery
BIDSWITCH GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smadex SL
On Device Research Limited
Adsolutions BV
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidBerry SRL
Disqus
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Cluep LLC
respondi AG
M32 Connect Inc
Bucksense Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kubient Inc.
digitalAudience
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Digital Squad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
adality GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
IQM CORPORATION
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Protected Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jampp LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Snapupp Technologies SL
GeoEdge
LoopMe Limited
numberly
lead alliance GmbH
Habu
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
DynAdmic
Cookie Market LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Roku Advertising Services
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Axonix LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Aniview LTD
INNITY
Adhese
Ve Global UK Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Optomaton UG
AdColony, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
appTV Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
MEDIAMETRIE
Factor Eleven GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
diva-e products
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Captify Technologies Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Samsung Ads
advanced store GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audiencerate LTD
ADventori SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Kayzen
HyperTV Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
eBay Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Wizaly
Verve Group Europe GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Impactify
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amazon Advertising
belboon GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Fusio by S4M
YieldLift LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Content Ignite
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Spoods GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
SpotX, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Radio Net Media Limited
One Planet Only
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Goodeed
Sift Media, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Viralize SRL
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AntVoice
Pexi B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
N Technologies Inc.
Innovid Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seenthis AB
Smile Wanted Group
AUDIOMOB LTD
Triple13 Ltd
ZEDO Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Appier PTE Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
dataXtrade GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amnet GmbH
NEORY GmbH
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
Blingby LLC
BritePool Inc
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Arrivalist Co
Rezonence Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Solocal
White Ops, Inc.
Online Solution
Epom Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wheniseastersunday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wheniseastersunday.com