Back to wheniseastersunday.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wheniseastersunday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bidtellect, Inc
Viralize SRL
WebAds B.V
zillian sa
Paypersale.ru
The ADEX GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Axonix LTD
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
adsquare GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TX Group AG
Squared SAS
Habu
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Aarki, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skoiy
Adform
AudienceProject Aps
Strossle International AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Solution
AdSpirit GmbH
Cuebiq
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Baidu USA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sportradar AG
PubWise, LLLP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Madington
Kochava Inc.
Spotad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Onfocus (Adagio)
Disqus
Venatus Media Limited
Converge-Digital
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Arkeero
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Dataseat Ltd
agof studies
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Imonomy
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Adnami Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Pubfinity LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Realytics
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Adhese
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Query Click Limited
Telecoming S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Publica LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Spoods GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
plista GmbH
YouGov
Ensighten
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ONEcount
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobsuccess
Pinpoll GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Smart Adserver
ARMIS SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV UK Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Nano Interactive GmbH
HUMAN
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adpone SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nativo, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Protected Media LTD
ADSOCY
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Roku Advertising Services
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bidstack Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Objective Partners BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ShareThis, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
GeoEdge
Between Exchange
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
MediaMath, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
INNITY
BeOp
BritePool Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ETARGET SE
Sift Media, Inc
PROXISTORE
SoundCast
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
TargetVideo GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Sublime
Wizaly
Brave People Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mediascore mbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MyTraffic
Deutsche Post AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MobileFuse LLC
Justpremium BV
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TabMo SAS
Bring! Labs AG
ADRENALEAD
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Smart Traffik
: Tappx
ARKHEUS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
digidip GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Readpeak Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Blockthrough, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pixalate, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Confiant Inc.
Trinity Audio
Parrable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
JS Web Production
Zeta Global
Near Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Golden Bees
Adxperience SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Teemo SA
Ermes
Jaduda GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Passendo Aps
Digital Squad
glomex GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Semasio GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
KUPONA GmbH
Resono B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Experian Limited
Platform161 B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adrule mobile GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADSTOURS SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Tangoo Srl
Admedo Technology Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
BRICKS
Axiom Media Connect
Norstat AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
McCann Discipline LTD
A.Mob
Ve Global UK Limited
GeoProve
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Gamesight Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Nubo LTD
Traffective GmbH
1Agency
Aptivio Inc
Amobee Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Upwave Inc.
Aniview LTD
diva-e products
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
audio content & control GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Hybrid Theory
BEINTOO SPA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jampp LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Showheroes SE
Zemanta, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIDI technologies AB
appTV Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
adMarketplace, Inc.
AuDigent
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Alphalyr SAS
AAX LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Neodata Group srl
AdDefend GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Contact Impact GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
MARKETPERF CORP
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Keymantics
MGID Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdMaxim Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Piano Software Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Advisible AB
Addrelevance
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Epsilon
Sirdata
TAPTAP Digital SL
Noster Finance S.L.
twiago GmbH
RevJet
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Media Group
Dynata LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Magnite, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VECTAURY
Newsroom AI Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Improve Digital
BidMachine Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Crowdy News Ltd
Goodeed
AdTheorent, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Spotible
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
uppr GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
jsdelivr.com
LiveRamp, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smadex SL
BLIINK SAS
adality GmbH
GfK SE
Discover-Tech ltd
Powerspace
Roq.ad Inc.
RTB House S.A.
advanced store GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Octaive Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jellyfish France
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdView
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Permutive Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Nielsen LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
MiQ
Threedium
iProspect GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Oracle Data Cloud
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kairos Fire
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Welect GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
Resolution Media München GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adssets AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GP One GmbH
Acxiom
Adtube AS
Fido S.r.l
Xandr, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
RevX
digitalAudience
Weborama
Opti Digital SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
BidBerry SRL
Dianomi ltd
Amnet GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sonobi, Inc
On Device Research Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
vitrado GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SpotX, Inc
Optomaton UG
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pulse Innovations Limited
OpenX
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
emetriq GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
respondi AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Clipr
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Wagawin GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Blis Media Limited
YOC AG
AerServ LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Pressboard Media Inc
The Trade Desk
SYNC
remerge GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
Rezonence Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Adnuntius AS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Footballco Media Limited
Gemius SA
Beaconspark Ltd
33Across
HyperTV Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Persona.ly
StackAdapt
BSmartData GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adsonica
Smartology Limited
Knorex
Clinch Labs LTD
Mintegral international limited
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NEURAL.ONE
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
Viznet
LoopMe Limited
Celtra, Inc.
iPROM
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Somplo Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Quantcast International Limited
Blue
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AirGrid LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
1plusX AG
mainADV Srl
One Planet Only
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Blingby LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
BusinessClick
GeistM Technologies LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Epom Ltd.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Yieldlove GmbH
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
NEXD
Insticator, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
GumGum, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Solocal
Vidazoo Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
CIBLECLIC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
belboon GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
lead alliance GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Arcspire Limited
Kubient Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Amazon Advertising
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Digiseg ApS
Click Tech Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Delta Projects AB
travel audience GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Timehop, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kayzen
MindTake Research GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
video intelligence AG
Impactify
Appier PTE Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Audience Network
Monet Engine Inc
Brid Video DOO
Collective Europe Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Apester Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
AudienceRun corp
adWMG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Dugout Ltd
Realeyes OU
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
AntVoice
OpenWeb LTD
MNTN
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
Audienzz AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Fyber
INIS sp. zo.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Allegro.pl
adhood.com
Skimbit Ltd
Fusio by S4M
ad6media
Browsi
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nexx360
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Innovid Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Dailymotion SA
The Ozone Project Limited
YieldLift LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Cluep LLC
Media16 ltd
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Content Ignite
adnanny.com SLU
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Liveintent Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Gamned
NeuStar, Inc.
MISSENA
LeadsRx, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Skaze
INFOnline GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IPONWEB GmbH
Livewrapped AB
SmartFrame Technologies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
numberly
Exactag GmbH
DynAdmic
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Prebid.org
Project Agora Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
PRECISO SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Teads
Bigabid Media ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Playrcart Limited
Mars Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Commanders Act
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adlane LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Triple13 Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
Bombora Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Solution coupons
Kertil Iberia SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Notify
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Adloox SA
Mindlytix SAS
Mediaforce LTD
DNA-I.COM
HUAWEI Ads
Bannernow, Inc.
Adikteev
Mobile Professionals BV
Signal Digital Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
Samsung Ads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wheniseastersunday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wheniseastersunday.com